Centrifugal commercial clothes spin dryer prices good

Supply: 10000
Brand:  TaiFeng, Taifeng
Min.Order:  1
Valid until:  Never Expire

Add to my List

+ Add a new list

Seller Support:Trade Assurance—to protect your orders from payment to delivery

Product Details

Contact Supplier

Features:

Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
TaiFeng, Taifeng
Model Number:
SS75X
Product name:
Centrifugal commercial clothes spin dryer prices good
Rotation Speed:
750-1000 RPM
Material:
stainless steel
Motor Power:
1.1-11kw
Capacity:
25-400kg
Usage:
water extraction
Weight:
180kg
extracting time:
5-10 mins
Certification:
CE & ISO
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
200 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
wooden case
Centrifugal commercial clothes spin dryer prices good
Port
shanghai

Centrifugal commercial clothes spin dryer prices goodCentrifugal commercial clothes spin dryer prices good

 

Product Information

Centrifugal commercial clothes spin dryer prices good 

 

More Details

Centrifugal commercial clothes spin dryer prices good 

ModelSS752-500SS752-600SS752-800SS751-1000SS754-1200SME301-1500
Rated Capacity   (kg)254080100220400
Drum diameter  (mm)500600800100012001500
Drum depth      (mm)260270370380500600
Drum speed      (rpm)900900900100220400
Motor Power     (Kw)1.1345.57.511
Weight             (kg)140180550102014802500
Dimension       (mm)950×750×6501000×1000×7501400×1100×8201725×1420×8402100×1800×9352550×1950×1400

 

Application

Centrifugal commercial clothes spin dryer prices good

Related Products

Centrifugal commercial clothes spin dryer prices good

 

Our Company

Centrifugal commercial clothes spin dryer prices goodCentrifugal commercial clothes spin dryer prices goodCentrifugal commercial clothes spin dryer prices good 

 

Production Process

Centrifugal commercial clothes spin dryer prices good 

 

Packing Transport

Centrifugal commercial clothes spin dryer prices good 

FAQ

1.Q:Are you a manufacturer or trading company?  

A:We are manufacturer and trading company.

2.Q:Where is your factory?

A:No.599 Xiangtai Road,High-Tech Zone,Taizhou city,Jiangsu Province

3.Q:How about the quality of your products?

 A:Our sales team will ask you for details about your need,and then our professional designer will give you the most appropriate production flowing map,and after your agree,our workshop will begin producing according to the drawing strictly.

4.Q:Do you Provide the technical service oversea?

A:Yes.We can provide technical service oversea.

We will send professional workers to help customers oversea if you need.

5.Q: Can you provide training for operator?

A::Yes, if you need, we can arrange training in our washing factory for your operator, we have washing factory that use our own product. Client can visit and study there.

6.Q:About spare parts?

A::We provide some necessary spare parts for free, and we can suggest client to buy some spare parts for back up at very low price.

7. Q: Warranty?

A:12 months as warrtanty, during this period we provide broken parts for free.

 

 

Any third-party trademarks or images shown here are for reference purposes only. We are not authorized to sell any items bearing such trademarks.

Verified Business Registration Details

Company Name:TAIZHOU TAIFENG M & E MANUFACTURING CO., LTD.

Business Type: Manufacturer

Address: No. 599, Xiangtai Road, Economic Developing Zone, Taizhou, Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

Drag the slider to the right to fill the puzzle.

Trade Assurance

TAIZHOU TAIFENG M & E MANUFACTURING CO., LTD.   China (Mainland) Manufacturer/Factory

Audited Supplier

Main Products: More >

Add a New List

List Name

Please fill in the list name

Note

0/1000

Add to the list

It has now been moved to the top of the list!

Go to my collect list

This list name is already exist .

please change a another name!

Go to my store list

Add Successed